• +91 9849038371
  • svndc.kld@gmail.com

Teaching And NonTeaching

Teaching Staff

S NO NAME OF THE FACULTY DESIGNATION QUALIFICATIONS
1 TALARI RAMALINGAPPA PRINCIPAL M.A,B.Ed
2 R G CHANDRA PRABHA HISTORY M.A,B.Ed
3 DIGIVINTI LOKESWARA COMPUTERS M.C.A
4 D SREENIVASULU ENGLISH M.A,B.Ed
5 B PANDURANGA ZOOLOGY M.Sc,B.Ed
6 K KAMAKSHI TELUGU M.A,M.Ed
7 K GURUPRASAD TELUGU M.A,B.Ed
8 T SREENIVASULU PHYSICS M.Sc,M.Ed
9 A RAMANJENEYULU ENGLISH M.A,M.Ed
10 B RAVI KUMAR COMMERCE M.Com,TTC
11 S SREEVALLI ELECTRONICS M.Sc,B.Ed
12 B V PANEENDRA PHYSICS M.Sc,B.Ed
13 M NARASIMHARAJU COMPUTERS M.C.A,B.Ed
14 E CHIDAMBARAM CHEMISTRY M.Sc,B.Ed
15 G M ANIL KUMAR COMMERCE M.Com,B.Ed
16 E VINOD KUMAR COMMERCE M.Com,B.Ed
17 M J P RAMA MURTHY CHEMISTRY M.Sc,B.Ed
18 P NAGANANDINI DEVI ENGLISH M.A,M.Ed
19 K N PARIMALA BOTANY M.Sc,PHD(*)
20 B THIMMA RAYUDU ENGLISH M.A,B.Ed
21 G MOUNIKA BOTANY M.Sc
22 T NAGABHUSHANA POLITICAL SCIENCE M.A,M.Ed
23 P NAGABUSHANA ECONOMICS M.A,B.Ed
24 B HANUMANTHA RAYUDU COMMERCE M.Com
25 B RAJESH MATHEMATICS M.Sc
26 M NARESH COMPUTERS M.C.A, M.Sc(IT)
27 P ANJINEYULU COMPUTERS M.TECH
28 G DEEPA MATHEMATICS M.Sc
29 K B HANUMANTHARAYUDU TELUGU M.A
30 D SIVARAJU COMMERCE M.COM
31 B CHANDRA SEKHAR MATHEMATICS M.Sc,B.Ed
32 A BHAGEERATHY HINDI M.A
33 G MALLAIAH ECONOMICS M.A
34 Y LAKSHMANNA TELUGU M.A,B.Ed
35 P NEELAANTESWARAPPA ECONOMICS M.A,M.Ed
36 B KATHYAYANI MATHEMATICS M.Sc,B.Ed, M.Phil
37 K NAVEENA COMMERCE M.Com
38 K MYLARAPPA CHEMISTRY M.Sc,B.Ed
39 K KARE GOUD ZOOLOGY M.Sc,B.Ed
40 G AKHILA BEGUM HINDI M.A,B.Ed
41 S RAMESH POLITICAL SCIENCE M.A,M.Ed
42 T NARESH COMMERCE M.Com
43 M SURESH ECONOMICS M.A,B.Ed
44 K SAI KRISHNA TELUGU M.A,B.Ed
45 J SIVA KUMAR CHEMISTRY M.Sc,B.Ed
46 B YERRISWAMY ENGLISH M.A,B.Ed
47 R RAJESH VARMA COMMERCE M.Com
48 D RAMYA JYOTHI ECONOMICS M.A,TTC
49 K VANNURU SWAMY COMMERCE M.Com,B.Ed
50 T RAGHAVENDRA POLITICAL SCIENCE M.A,M.Ed
51 V SURYA NARAYANA TELUGU M.A,M.Ed
52 G CHITRALINGA CHEMISTRY M.Sc,TTC
53 K GOWTHAMI COMMERCE M.Com
54 R PRADEEP VARMA COMMERCE M.Com
55 G LAKSHMANNA RURAL DEVELOPMENT M.A,B.Ed
56 S YERRISWAMY TELUGU M.A,B.Ed
57 K SWAPNA PHYSICS M.Sc,M.Ed
58 V PADMAJA ENGLISH M.A,B.Ed
59 D DEVENDRA COMMERCE M.Com
60 V MANOHAR ECONOMICS M.A,B.Ed
61 P KALYANI TELUGU M.A,TPT
62 M OBULESH TELUGU M.A,B.Ed
63 D JAREENA BEGUM PHYSICS M.Sc,M.Ed
64 G SHABJAN ENGLISH M.Sc,M.Ed


NonTeaching Staff

S.No Name of the Teacher Qualifications Designation
1 J Venkatesulu B.A, B.Ed Sr.Asst
2 G Anil kumar M.A Jr.Asst
3 K Ramanjineyulu INTER Chemistry Lab Asst.
4 P Allabakash M.Sc Computer Operator
5 N Phaneendra B.A Record.Asst
6 G Mubintaz B.Com, D.Ed Com Lab.Asst
7 K Maruthi SSC Botany Lab.Asst
8 K Nagaraju Rao B.A Librarian
9 P Manjunath Gatekeeper & Watchman